Party Wise List Of MLA of Maharashtra State | Member of Legislative Assembly at Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha

Here we provide the list of Member of Legislative Assembly MLA for the state of Maharashtra in India at Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha with the partywise candidates name list with the party name and Constituency name.

Maharashtra State MLA List

Constituency Name MLA Name
Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi
Boisar Vilas Sukur Tare
Nalasopara Kshitij Hitendra Thakur
Bharatiya Janata Party
Sindkheda Jaykumarbhau Jitendrasinh Rawal
Jamner Girish Dattatray Mahajan
Muktainagar Eknath Khadse
Malkapur Chainsukh Madanlal Sancheti
Jalgaon (Jamod) Sanjay Shriram Kute
Akola West Govardhan Mangilalji Sharma
Murtizapur Harish Marotiappa Pimple
Washim Lakhan Sahadeo Malik
Arvi Dadarao Yadavraoji Keche
Hingana Vijaybabu Pandurangji Ghodmare
Umred Sudhir Laxman Parwe
Nagpur South West Devendra Gangadharrao Fadnavis
Nagpur East Krishna Khopde
Nagpur Central Vikas Shankarrao Kumbhare
Nagpur West Sudhakar Shamrao Deshmukh
Kamthi Chandrashekhar Krishnarao Bawankule
Sakoli Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole
Arjuni Morgaon Rajkumar Sudam Badole
Tirora Khushal Parasram Bopache
Chandrapur Nanaji Sitaram Shamkule
Ballarpur Sudhir Sachchidanand Mungantiwar
Bramhapuri Atul Devidas Deshkar
Baglan Umaji Manglu Borse
Vikramgad Chintaman Wanaga
Bhiwanadi Rural Vishnu Rama Savara
Ulhasnagar Kumar Uttamchand Ailani
Dombivali Ravindra Dattatraya Chavan
Borivali Gopal Shetty
Mulund Sardar Tara Singh
Charkop Yogesh Sagar
Ghatkopar East Prakash Manchhubhai Mehta
Malabar Hill Mangal Prabhat Lodha
Maval Bala Alies Sanjay Vishwanath Bhegde
Khadakwasla Bhimrao Dhondiba Tapkir
Parvati Madhuri Satish Misal
Kasba Peth Girish Bapat
Rahuri Shivaji Bhanudas Kardile
Karjat Jamkhed Ram Shankar Shinde
Parli Pankaja Gopinathrao Munde Palve
Udgir Sudhakar Sangram Bhalerao
Solapur City North Vijayakumar Sidramappa Deshmukh
Akkalkot Sidramappa Malkappa Patil
Kankavli Jathar Pramod Shantaram
Ichalkaranji Suresh Ganpati Halvankar
Miraj Khade Suresh (Bhau) Dagadu
Sangli Pai. Sambhaji Hari Pawar
Jath Prakash (Anna) Shivajirao Shendge
Bharipabah
Akola East Haridas Pandhari Bhade
Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Dahanu Rajaram Nathu Ozare
Independent
Raver Chaudhary Shirish Madhukarrao
Amalner Krushibhushan Sahebrao Patil
Balapur Baliram Bhagwan Siraskar
Badnera Ravi Rana
Achalpur Bacchu Alis Omprakash Babarao Kadu
Morshi Anil Sukhadeorao Bonde
Wardha Suresh Bahuraoji Deshmukh
Aheri Atram Dipak Mallaji
Naigaon Vasantrao Balwantrao Chavan
Gangakhed Ghandat
Partur Sureshkumar Kanhaiyalal Jethaliya
Aurangabad Central Pradeep Shivnarayan Jaiswal
Gangapur Prashant Bansilal Bamb
Chandwad Shirishkumar Vasantrao Kotwal
Vasai Vivek Raghunath Pandit Alias Bhau
Kalyan East Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad
Daund Rameshrao Kisan Thorat
Chinchwad Laxman Pandurang Jagtap
Bhosari Vilas Vithoba Lande
Barshi Dilip Gangadhar Sopal
Wai Makarand Laxmanrao Jadhav Patil
Man Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore
Shirala Mansing Fattesingrao Naik
Indian National Congress
Akkalkuwa K. C. Padvi
Shahada Padmakar Vijaysing Valvi
Sakri Yogendra Reshama Bhoye
Shirpur Kashiram Vechan Pawara
Chikhali Rahul Siddhavinayak Bondre
Khamgaon Dilipkumar Gokulchand Sananda
Risod Subhashrao Ramrao Zanak
Dhamangaon Railway Virendra Valmik Jagtap
Amravati Raosaheb Shekhawat
Teosa Yashomati Thakur
Melghat Kewalram Tulshiram Kale
Deoli Ranjit Prataprao Kamble
Savner Kedar Sunil Chhatrapal
Nagpur South Dinanath Deorao Padole
Nagpur North Nitin Raut
Tumsar Anil Fattu Bawankar
Gondia Gopaldas Shankarlal Agarwal
Amgaon Ramratnabapu Bharatbapu Raut
Armori Anandrao Gangaram Gedam
Gadchiroli Namdeo Dalluji Usendi
Rajura Subhash Ramchandrarao Dhote
Chimur Vijay Namdeorao Wadettiwar
Warora Sanjay Wamanrao Deotale
Wani Wamanrao Bapurao Kasawar
Ralegaon Vasant Chanduji Purke
Yavatmal Nilesh Shivram Deshmukh Parwekar
Arni Shivajirao Moghe
Umarkhed Vijayrao Yadavrao Khadse
Hadgaon Maddhavrao Nivrutirao Pawar
Bhokar Ashok Chavan
Nanded North D.P. Sawant
Nanded South Omprakash Ganeshlal Pokarna
Degloor Raosaheb Alias Chandoba Jayanta Antapurkar
Mukhed Hanamantrao Venketrao Patil
Kalamnui Rajiv Shankarrao Satav
Hingoli Bhaurao Baburao Patil
Jintur Ramprasad Wamanrao Bordikar Kadam
Jalna Kailas Kishanrao Gorantyal
Sillod Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi
Phulambri Kalyan Vaijinathrao Kale
Aurangabad East Rajendra Darda
Sinnar Manikrao Shivaji Kokate
Igatpuri Nirmala Ramesh Gavit
Palghar Rajendra Dhedya Gavit
Dindoshi Rajhans Singh Dhananjay Singh
Kandivali East Thakur Ramesh Singh
Malad West Aslam Shaikh
Versova Baldev Khosa
Andheri West Ashok Bhau Jadhav
Andheri East Suresh Hiriyanna Shetty
Vile Parle Krishna Hedge
Chandivali Khan Mohd. Arif
Chembur Chandrakant Damodar Handore
Kalina Kripa Shankar Singh
Vandre West (Baba) Zaiuddin Siddique
Dharavi Varsha Eknath Gaikwad
Sion Koliwada Jagannath Achanna Shetty
Wadala Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar
Byculla Madhukar Balkrishna Chavan
Mumbadevi Amin Patel
Colaba Annie Shekhar
Panvel Prashant Ramsheth Thakur
Indapur Harshavardhan Shahajirao Patil
Bhor Sangram Anantrao Thopate
Shivajinagar Vinayak Mahadev Nimhan
Pune Cantonment Ramesh Anandrao Bagwe
Sangamner Balasaheb Thorat
Shirdi Radakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe Patil
Shrirampur Bhausaheb Malhari Kamble
Latur Rural Shinde Vaijanath Gyandev
Latur City Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh
Nilanga Shivajirao Bhaurao Nilangekar Patil
Ausa Basawaraj Madhavrao Patil
Tuljapur Madhukarrao Chavan
Solapur City Central Praniti Sushilkumar Shinde
Solapur South Dilip Bramhadev Mane
Karad South Vilasrao Patil (Kaka)
Kudal Narayan Tatu Rane
Kolhapur South Satej Patil alias Bunty
Shirol Appasaheb Alias S. R. Patil
Palus Kadegaon Patangrao Shripatrao Kadam
Jan Surajya Shakti
Malegaon Central Mufti Mohammad Ismail A. Khalique
Shahuwadi Vinay Vilasrao Kore (Savkar)
Loksangram
Dhule City Anil Gote
Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
Kannad Harshavardhan Raibhan Jadhav
Nashik East Uttamrao Nathuji Dhikale
Nashik Central Vasantrao Nivrutti Gite
Nashik West Nitin Keshavrao Bhosle
Kalyan West Prakash Sukhadev Bhoir
Kalyan Rural Ramesh Ratan Patil
Magathane Pravin Yeshwant Darekar
Vikhroli Mangesh Sangle
Bhandup Shishir Shinde
Ghatkopar West Ram Kadam
Mahim Nitin Vijaykumar Sardesai
Shivadi Bala Nandgaonkar
Khadakwasla Ramesh Hiraman Wanjale
Nationalist Congress Party
Nandurbar Vijaykumar Krushnarao Gavit
Chopda Jagdishchandra Ramesh Walvi
Bhusawal Sanjay Waman Savkare
Jalgaon Rural Gulabrao Baburao Deokar
Chalisgaon Rajiv Anil Deshmukh
Pachora Dilip Onkar Wagh
Sindkhed Raja Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrao Shingne
Karanja Prakash Uttamrao Dahake
Katol Anil Deshmukh
Pusad Manohar Naik
Kinwat Pradeep Hemsingh Jadhav
Loha Shankaranna Dhondge
Basmath Jaiprakash Raosaheb Dandegaonkar
Ghansawangi Rajeshbhayya Tope
Bhokardan Chandrakant Pundlikrao Danve
Paithan Sanjay Waghchaure
Nandgaon Pankaj Chhagan Bhujbal
Kalvan Arjun Tulshiram Pawar
Yewla Chhagan Bhujbal
Murbad Kisan Shankar Kathore
Mira Bhayandar Gilbert Mendonca
Mumbra-Kalwa Jitendra Satish Awhad
Airoli Sandeep Ganesh Naik
Belapur Ganesh Naik
Anushakti Nagar Nawab Malik
Kurla Milind (Anna) Kamble
Worli Sachin Ahir
Karjat Sureshbhau Narayan Lad
Shrivardhan Sunil Dattatrey Tatkare
Junnar Vallabh Dattaray Benake
Ambegaon Dilip Walse Patil
Khed Alandi Dilip Dattatray Mohite
Shirur Ashok Raosaheb Pawar
Baramati Ajit Pawar
Pimpri Anna Bansode
Vadgaonsheri Bapusaheb Tukaram Pathore
Akole Madhukar Kashianth Pichad
Nevasa Shankarrao Yeshwantrao Gadakh
Shevgaon Pathrdi Chandrashekhar Marutraoji Ghule
Shrigonda Babanrao Bhikaji Pachpute
Georai Badamrao Lahurao Pandit
Majalgaon Prakashdada Sundarrao Solanke
Beed Jaydattji Sonajirao Kshirsagar
Ashti Suresh Ramachandra Dhas
Kaij Vimaltai Nandkishore Mundada
Kaij Roman Shivajirao Sathe
Paranda Rahul Mahrudra Mote
Karmala Shamal Digambarao Bagal
Madha Babanrao Vitthalrao Shinde
Mohol Laxman Kondila Dhobale
Malshiras Hanumant Jagannath Dolas
Phaltan Dipak Pralhad Chavan
Koregaon Shashikant Jaywantrao Shinde
Karad Shamrao Patil Alias Balasaheb Pandurang
Patan Vikramsinha Ranjitsinha Patankar
Satara Shivendrasinh Abhaysinh Bhonsle
Guhagar Bhaskar Bhauro Jadhav
Ratnagiri Uday Ravindra Samant
Sawantwadi Deepak Vsant Kesarkar
Chandgad Babasaheb Kupekar
Radhanagari K. P. Patil
Kagal Mushirf Hasan Miyalal
Islampur Jayant Patil
Khanapur Anilrao kaljerao Babar
Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal R. R. Patil
Peasants And Workers Party of India
Uran Vivekanand Shankar Patil
Pen Dhairyashil Mohan Patil
Alibag Meenakshi Prabhakar Patil
Sangola Ganapatrao Annasaheb Deshmukh
Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
Ahmadpur Babasaheb Mohanrao Patil
Samajwadi Party
Navapur Sharad Krushnrao Gavit
Bhiwandi West Abdul Rashid Tahir Momin
Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar Abu Asim Azmi
Shiv Sena
Dhule Rural Sharad Patil
Jalgaon City Sureshkumar Bhikamchand Jain
Erandol Chimanrao Rupchand Patil
Buldhana Vijayraj Haribhau Shinde
Mehkar Sanjay Bhaskar Raimulkar
Akot Sanjay Laxman Gawande
Daryapur Abhijit Anandrao Adsul
Hinganghat Ashok Shamraoji Shinde
Ramtek Ashish Nandkishor Jaiswal
Bhandara Narendra Bhojraj Bhondekar
Digras Sanjay Dulichand Rathod
Parbhani Sanjay Haribhau Jadhav
Pathri Mira Kalyanrao Renge
Badnapur Santosh Vasantlal Sambre
Aurangabad West Sanjay Pandurang Shirsat
Vaijapur R. M. Vani
Malegaon Outer Dadaji Dagadu Bhuse
Niphad Anil Sahebrao Kadam
Dindori Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale
Deolali Baban Shankar Gholap
Shahapur Daulat Bhika Daroda
Bhiwandi East Rupesh Mhatre
Ambarnath Balaji Kinikar
Ovala-Majiwada Pratap Baburao Sarnaik
Kopri-Pachpakhadi Eknath Sambhaji Shinde
Thane Rajan Vichare
Dahisar Vinod Ramachandra Ghosalkar
Jogeshwari East Ravindra Dattaram Waikar
Goregaon Subhash Desai
Vandre East Prakash (Bala) Vasant Sawant
Mahad Bharatshet Gogawale
Purandar Vijay Sopanrao Shivatare
Kothrud Chandrakant Balbhim Mokate
Hadapsar Mahadeo Ramachandra Babar
Kopargaon Ashokrao Shankarrao Kale
Parner Vijayrao Bhaskarrao Auti
Ahmednagar City Anil Bhayya Ramkisan Rathod
Umarga Dayanraj Dhondiram Chougule
Osmanabad Pawanraje
Dapoli Suryakant Shivram Dalvi
Chiplun Sadanand Narayan Chavan
Rajapur Rajan Salvi
Karveer Chandradip Shashikant Narake
Kolhapur North Rajesh Vinayakrao Kshirsagar
Hatkanangale Sujit Vasantrao Minachekar
Swabhimani Paksha
Pandharpur Bharat Tukaram Bhalke

 

Terms:

  • districtwise vidhansabha member in maharashtra
  • haryana vidhan sabha peon inter
  • LIST OF BOOTHS IN MAVAL VIDHANSABHA
  • mumbai vidhansabha dadar mlas name list
  • muslim votes vidhan sabga ramgarh
  • PARTY WISE LIST OF MLA OF HP STATE
 

Leave a Reply